ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13058282

nr 1305 8282

Roland Jonsson

(f. 1958), Sverige

Roland Jonsson (b. 1958), Sweden. Småspov. Signed, numbered 300/310. Subject: 40x50,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Småspov. Signerad, numrerad 300/310. Motivet: 40x50 cm

Roland Jonsson, Swedish painter born 1958 in Almunge, Uppsala.

Yes

700

SEK 1000

Monday February 3 2020
at 20:39:35

  • Artist/Designer

Roland Jonsson

Read more about Roland Jonsson